Now that I’ve watched Molly’s Game and The Shape of Water...
1. The Last Jedi
2. The Big Sick
3. Spider-Man: Homecoming
4. I, Tonya
5. The Disaster Artist
6. Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
7. The Girl With All the Gifts
8. Get Out
9. Thor: Ragnarok
10. mother!
11. The Fate of the Furious
12. Coco
13. I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore
14. Molly’s Game
15. Brigsby Bear