Kind of a sad list. Haven't seen a lot of the "good" films out this year.
Star Trek A
Hunger A-
Crank: High Voltage B+
The Hangover B
Watchmen B
Drag Me To Hell C+
Sunshine Cleaning C
X-Men Origins: Wolverine D
Terminator Salvation D+
My Bloody Valentine 3D D+